Staff Directory

Search for a Staff Member

Michael Auria

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

High School
Email Mr. Auria

Madeline Barto

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

Middle School
Email Ms. Barto

Seth Cales

Treasurer

Board Office

Deborah Davis

Administrative Assistant

Maintenance Department
Email Mrs. Davis

Anita Dwyer

Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent of Curriculum

Board Office
Email Mrs. Dwyer

Jane Edwards

Administrative Assistant

Special Education Department
Email Ms. Edwards

Samantha Feehan

Psychologist Grades Pre-K to 2

Timmons Elementary
Email Mrs. Feehan

Brenda Frygier

Payroll Assistant/Benefits Coordinator

Board Office

Matt Hosler

Assistant Treasurer

Board Office

Joseph Hritz

Physical Education Teacher

Intermediate School
Email Mr. Hritz

Jamie Hudak

Administrative Assistant to the Assistant Superintendent of Business Operations & Human Resources/EMIS Coordinator

Board Office
Email Mrs. Hudak

Michael Huff

Buildings and Grounds

Maintenance Department
Email Mr. Huff

Cris Illner

Transportation Director

Transportation Department
Email Ms. Illner

Jonathan Kostoff

Administrative Assistant to Athletics

High School
Email Mr. Kostoff

Brian Love

Special Education Teacher

Intermediate School
Email Mr. Love

Ann Marie Messner

Administrative Assistant to the Superintendent

Board Office
Email Mrs. Messner

Melissa Miller

Special Education Director

Special Education Department
Email Mrs. Miller

Emily Mullen

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

Timmons Elementary
Email Ms. Mullen

Ashley Naegele

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

Timmons Elementary
Email Ms Naegele

Kristin Owens

Kindergarten Teacher (Leave Replacement)

Timmons Elementary
Email Mrs. Owens

Rebecca Parker

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

Middle School
Email Ms. Parker

Troy Ray

English Language Arts Teacher

High School
Email Mr. Ray

Stanley Redd

Maintenance Supervisor

Maintenance Department
Email Mr. Redd

Mary Lou Rose

Special Education Teacher

Intermediate School
Email Mrs. Rose

Karen Smith

Accounting Specialist

Board Office

Suzanne Taber

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

Intermediate School
Email Mrs. Taber

Ana Timmons

Designated for Assignment (DFA) Substitute

Intermediate School
Email Mrs. Timmons

Caren Vicich

Payroll Manager

Board Office

Christine Zack

Special Education Teacher

Intermediate School
Email Mrs. Zack